Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount

Price History
• Wall mount for flat screens up to 216 cm, 85 inches
• Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
• Compatible with VESA standards (200 x 200 mm to 600 x 400 mm)
• Tilt angle from -15° to +5°
• Swivel angle from -90° to +90°
• Wall distance from 7 cm to 61.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vivanco 37982 TV mount/stand 2.16 m (85") Black
Key Features For screens up to 85 VESA Max 600*400 Wall Distance 70 to 615mm Max +/- 90° swing radius (max radius for screen width smaller 1230mm only) Stepless tilt adjustment +5° / -15° Horizontal level correction +/- 3°
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.14
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 85 Inch TVs 37982
Key Features . For screens up to 85VESA Max 600*400Wall Distance 70 to 615mmMax +/- 90° swing radius (max radius for screen width smaller 1230mm only)Stepless tilt adjustment +5° / -15°Horizontal level correction +/- 3°. .
prodImage
£89.00
£91.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 85 Inch TVs 37982
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 85 Inch TVs 37982, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 85 Inch TVs 37982
prodImage
£119.97
£184.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Product Details
Wall mount for flat screens up to 216 cm, 85 inches
Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
Compatible with VESA standards (200 x 200 mm to 600 x 400 mm)
Tilt angle from -15° to +5°
Swivel angle from -90° to +90°
Wall distance from 7 cm to 61.5 cm

Price History

1M
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£32.99
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar PLASMA-M1000
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS314-T
£84.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-W450BLACK
£66.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOV
£83.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SUF650P
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUO
£85.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels PFW 4710
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 4710
£85.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanus Systems VMT15
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
prodImage
£84.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: £64.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel