B-Tech BT7515

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: -15° - 15°
• Monitor Mounting Plate: VESA 75 x 75 mm / 100 x 100 mm / 200 x 100 mm
• Max. Wall Distance: 52 cm
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech LCD Articulating wall mount Silver BT7515
The B-tech BT-7515 LCD Articulating wall mount for large screen LCD monitors and TVs. Is suitable for screens up to 32" and will hold up to 55 lbs. VESA compliant for mounting patterns 75/100/200x100. Dual articulated arm with 2 pivot points for maximum swivel. Arm extends to 20.66" and folds to 4.33" from wall. Hand wheel control saucer allows easy adjustment of screen tilt (15 degree +/-) and full rotation of 360 degrees allowing screen to be in a landscape or portrait profile without removing screen. Cable management and ease of installation. with all hardware included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Double Arm (VESA 200) BT7515/PB
- Mounts screen from 110mm - 525mm from wall.- Double arm for maximum swivel.- Allows 360 degree rotation of screen in any direction to display screen in landscape or portrait style.- Simple installation with all mounting hardware included.- Also available in silver.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Double Arm Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt and Swivel 96754
Btebt7515b Double Arm Flat Screen Wall Mount With Tilt And Swivel 15 - 42 Max Weight 25Kg - Black Includes Security Allen Key And Locking Screws •Designed For Screens Up To 42” (107Cm) / 25Kg (55Lbs) •Fits Screens With Vesa Mounting Patterns: 75Mm X 75Mm 100Mm X 100Mm 200Mm X 100Mm And 200Mm X 200Mm •Easy Tilt Adjustment 40 •Features Three Swivel Points: 180 At Wall 360 Central Pivot And 240 Interface •Cliplogic Cable Management Included •Security Locking Screws And Allen Key Provided For Secure Installation •Features ‘Owls’™ On Wall Levelling System •Simple ‘Hook-On’ Installation With All Mounting Hardware Included •Screen Size: 15” - 42” •Max. Weight: 25Kg (55Lbs) •Dist. From Wall: 95Mm (3.7”) - 525Mm (20.7”) •Vesa Compatibility: 75 X 75 100 X 100 200 X 100 200 X 200 •Tilt: 40 •Swivel: 180 360 240 •Colours Available: Piano Black Silver Features Bracket Type Wall Mount Screen Size 42 Compatible Vesa Sizes 75 X 75 Up To 200 X 200 Mm Max Weight 25 Kg Pole Length N/A Portrait Or Landscape N/A Colour Black Warranty 10 Years
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Double Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 47" Screen BT7515-PRO/B
B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Double Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 47" Screen, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.85 / Unit
BTECH BT7515/B B-Tech LCD Screen Wall Mount, Vesa Bracket, Wall Mount Twin Arm, Black
BT7515/B B-Tech LCD Screen Wall Mount, Vesa Bracket, Wall Mount Twin Arm, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Max. Wall Distance:52 cm
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:-15° - 15°
Monitor Mounting Plate:VESA 75 x 75 mm / 100 x 100 mm / 200 x 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
B-Tech BT8200Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
B-Tech BT7518Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT-8431
£61.42
B-Tech BT-8431Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£80.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935G
£82.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar PLASMA-M1000
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVSTND
£92.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£81.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS314-T
£84.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7515
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.85 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel