B-Tech BTV520

• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 63 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 70 kg
• Colour: Black
• Max. Wall Distance: 2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£39.19
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
B-Tech VENTRY - Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 800 x 500) BTV520/B
Designed to mount large sized screens just 20mm from the wall. with its low-profile design the BTV520 is ideal for home installations. Suitable for concrete. brick or stud walls up to 32”. this mount features a simple ‘hook-on’ installation and post installation screen alignment to make screen mounting as quick and simple as possible. The BTV520 also features a security locking bar to help prevent un-authorised removal of the screen. All mounting hardware included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-Tech BTV520/B Flat Screen Wall Mount
B-Tech BTV520/B Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BTV520 VENTRY - Flat Screen Wall Mount - X-Large in Black MDWBTEBTV520B
Designed for screens up to 63” (160cm) / 70kg (154lbs) Suitable for VESA and non-VESA mounting patterns Mounts screen only 20mm (0.8”) from wall Includes locking bar for secure installation Simple 'hook-on' installation with all mounting hardware included
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
B-Tech VENTRY - Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 800 x 500) 96818
•Designed For Screens Up To 63” (160Cm) / 70Kg (154Lbs) •Suitable For Vesa And Non-Vesa Mounting Patterns •Mounts Screen Only 20Mm (0.8”) From Wall •Suitable For Concrete Brick Or Stud Walls Up To 32” •Simple 'Hook-On' Installation With All Mounting Hardware Included •Security Locking Bar To Prevent Unauthorised Screen Removal •Screen Size: Up To 63” •Max. Weight: 70Kg (154Lbs) •Dist. From Wall: 20Mm (0.8”) •Vesa Compatibility: 50 X 50 75 X 75 100 X 100 200 X 100 200 X 200 300 X 200 200 X 300 300 X 300 400 X 200 400 X 400 600 X 400 800 X 400 •Max Distance Between Fixings: H: 825Mm (32.5”) V: 500Mm (19.7”) •Colours Available: Black •Community Design Number: 001713280-0011 Features Bracket Type Wall Mount Compatible Vesa Sizes Up To 800 X 400 Mm Max Weight Up To 80 Kg Colour Black Screen Size 63
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BTV520 VENTRY - Flat Screen Wall Mount - X-Large in Black BTV520/B>>B-Tech
Designed for screens up to 63” (160cm) / 70kg (154lbs) Suitable for VESA and non-VESA mounting patterns Mounts screen only 20mm (0.8”) from wall Includes locking bar for secure installation Simple 'hook-on' installation with all mounting hardware included
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
BTECH BTV520/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
BTV520/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
FlatScreenWallMount
prodImage
£76.89
£83.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:63 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 70 kg
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.89
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iiyama DS1002D-B1
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6423
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV520
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel