One For All WM 4441

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 4441
from £49.99to £52.254 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Swiveling TV mount for TVs from 13" to 65"
• Can also be used as a desk mount
• Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
• Adjustable horizontally up to 90° and vertically up to 15°
• Dimensions: 44 x 43.4 x 5.5 cm (L x W x H)
• Suitable for screens with VESA sizes from 75 x 75 mm to 400 x 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Swivel (90°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 400x400 - Black - WM4441 B01IVQVOUE
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch with a maximum weight of 50 kg.. 90° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE - Variable turn (90°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – Avoid the clutter with the integrated Cable Management System integrated in this TV bracket, ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM4441 Full Motion 13-65"" TV Bracket, Black 10268967
- Mount your TV or monitor on the wall and save space - it's good for screens up to 65"" and 50 kg- The full-motion design means you can extend, tilt and swivel your screen to get the perfect angle- It's suitable for any wall, including plasterboard, concrete, wood stud, and brick- Everything you need to fix it to the wall is in the included mounting set for easy DIY install
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-65 Inch Adjustable Full Turn TV Bracket Black - WM4441
One For All 13-65 Inch Adjustable Full Turn TV Bracket Black - WM4441, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.19 / Unit
One For All Solid TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 13-60 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – 15° Tilt and 90° Swivel Feature
Size Name:32-60 inch | Style Name:TURN 90â° Product DescriptionThis One For All TV Bracket with turn (90â°) and tilt...
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swiveling TV mount for TVs from 13" to 65"
Can also be used as a desk mount
Maximum load capacity of 50 kg
Adjustable horizontally up to 90° and vertically up to 15°
Dimensions: 44 x 43.4 x 5.5 cm (L x W x H)
Suitable for screens with VESA sizes from 75 x 75 mm to 400 x 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3605
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W830
£49.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS3002C-B1
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£49.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D800
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6812
£58.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar LFD-W1640MP
£51.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.19 / Unit
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel