One For All URC 7955

Price History
• Remote Control
• Number of Supported Devices: 5
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Interactive Buttons: Yes
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Macro Function Keys: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All URC7955 Universal 5 Way Smart Remote Control
One For All URC7955 Universal 5 Way Smart Remote Control, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Control 5 - Universal remote for 5 devices (TV, Sat/Cable/DVB-T, Blu-ray, Audio, Sound bar, streaming) - free Setup App and unique NETTV key - Learning remote - URC7955 - Black
1 REMOTE TO CONTROL 5 DEVICES. The Smart Control 5 works with all brands of the following devices types: TV, STB, Blu-ray, Game Console, Media player, Audio devices UNIQUE NETTV. One key press to access Netflix, Amazon Prime, Youtube or any other online streaming app. FREE SETUP APP FOR YOUR SMARTPHONE. A free app is available to easily set up this remote. The app guides you through a few easy steps to set up your remote. THREE SMART ACTIVITIES. Watch TV & Watch Movie & Listen to Music offer seamless control of your devices without changing between device types 100% COMPATIBLE. guaranteed to work all brands now and in the future LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
One For All URC7945 Smart Streamer Universal Remote Control 8274948
Tired of juggling multiple remotes to watch your favourite streaming service? The One For All URC7945 Smart Streamer Universal Remote Control replaces that clutter with one sleek solution. It controls up to 5 devices - Fire TV or Apple TV streaming box, TV, set-top box, Blu-ray player, and audio equipment from a single handset. Setup is easy with the free My Nevo app, guiding you through configuration in minutes. It works with newer Fire TV boxes, Roku Ultra, Express and Express 4K boxes, Apple TV, Xbox One, Xbox Series X and S, and other popular streaming devices. The remote features 3 shortcut keys for one-press access to your favourite streaming services such as YouTube, Netflix, Amazon Prime, or any app you use regularly. You can create custom activities such as a streaming activity that switches on your Fire TV and soundbar together, or a Watch TV activity that activates your cable or set-top box automatically for seamless viewing. The learning function lets it pick up commands from your existing remotes. Compact and lightweight at 95g, it requires 4 AAA batteries (not included) and comes with a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee. Works with up to 5 devices including stereos. Compatible with universal devices. Universal compatibility. Learning function. Requires 4 AAA batteries (not included). Size H21.6, W4.5, D2.1cm. 95g. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184073113.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL - Smart Control 5 Universal TV Remote Control URC7955
...
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Control 5 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7955
Smart Control 5 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7955, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Interactive Buttons:Yes
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Macro Function Keys:Yes
Remote Control
Number of Supported Devices:5
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 7955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer CD-R33
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC9291
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1910
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7781 Digital 12
£27.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1914
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 7960
£21.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1916
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1915
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony RMT-TZ120E
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
£29.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 7955
skyboxes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Best Value TV Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel