One For All URC 1916

Price History
• TV replacement remote control
• Number of Supported Devices: 1
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Hisense TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Hisense televisions (LED,LCD,Plasma) – Ideal TV replacement control with same functions as the original - URC1916 B074QRX6MH
NO SETUP REQUIRED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your HISENSE TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL HISENSE REMOTE - The One For All HISENSE TV Replacement remote supports all common functions like Link, Tools and Guide. WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF HISENSE TVs - The Hisense TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma. This is the only true Hisense Replacement remote. LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1916 Hisense Replacement Remote Control 8539401
The One For All Hisense TV Replacement Remote is the ideal replacement for your original Hisense TV remote control. No setup required, simply insert the batteries and start using your remote. 100% compatible with all Hisense TVs. This replacement remote control has a full learning feature allowing you to add any function from any other remote control. Keys include all common Hisense functions. Works with up to 1 device including stereos. Compatible with Hisense devices. Learning function. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Size H21.5, W2, D4.6cm. 80g. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184067310.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1916 Replacement Hisense TV Remote Control
This Hisense TV Replacement Remote is ideal for use withyour Hisense TV. It functions with all Hisense TVs like LED, LCDand Plasma. It also supports...
prodImage
£27.00
£39.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Hisense TV Replacement Remote Control - ONE FOR ALL URC1916
Hisense TV Replacement Remote Control - ONE FOR ALL, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Remote Control
Number of Supported Devices:1
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All URC 1914
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1910
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7960
£21.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1915
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC4922
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC9291
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Voice Remote Control
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One for All URC1918
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 1919
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1916
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £12.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel