NVIDIA Shield remote control (930-13700-2500-100)

Manufacturer: NVIDIA
NVIDIA Shield remote control (930-13700-2500-100)
from £30.41to £58.513 offersManufacturer: NVIDIA
• Remote Control for Shield TV PRO
• Backlit Keys with Motion Sensor
• Microphone for Voice-Controlled Search and Input
• Bluetooth Connectivity
• Infrared for TV Control
• Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Use
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA Shield remote control (930-13700-2500-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE B08GNHJB6X
Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes. SHIELD Remote connects to you SHIELD TV using wireless Bluetooth connectivity. Control your SHIELD even if it’s placed out of sight. Easy to use in the most darkly lit room. Pick up the remote and the buttons will instantly light up. Customize your menu button with more than 25 choices. Launch your favorite app, enable AI upscaling, or mute your sound, or more Different options can be applied to up to 3 actions: single press, double press, long press. Control your home entertainment center with SHIELD Remote's built in IR blaster. Control volume, power, or input source..Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes..SHIELD Remote connects to your SHIELD TV using wireless Bluetooth connectivity. Control your SHIELD even if it's placed out of sight. An IR blaster to control your home theater devices Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE
Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes. SHIELD Remote connects to you SHIELD TV using wireless Bluetooth connectivity. Control your SHIELD even if it’s placed out of sight. Easy to use in the most darkly lit room. Pick up the remote and the buttons will instantly light up. Customize your menu button with more than 25 choices. Launch your favorite app, enable AI upscaling, or mute your sound, or more Different options can be applied to up to 3 actions: single press, double press, long press. Control your home entertainment center with SHIELD Remote's built in IR blaster. Control volume, power, or input source..Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes..SHIELD Remote connects to your SHIELD TV using wireless Bluetooth connectivity. Control your SHIELD even if it's placed out of sight. An IR blaster to control your home theater devices Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
Aode NVIDIA SHIELD TV Fernbedienung 930-13700-2500-100
Features UsetheSHIELDremoteapptoactivatetheremotelocator.SayHighbyetolostremotes.
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote Control for Shield TV PRO
Backlit Keys with Motion Sensor
Microphone for Voice-Controlled Search and Input
Bluetooth Connectivity
Infrared for TV Control
Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Use
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA Shield remote control (930-13700-2500-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NVIDIA

NVIDIA Shield TV Pro (2019)
£247.94
NVIDIA Shield TV Pro (2019)Compare 4 Prices
NVIDIA Shield TV (2019)
£310.64
NVIDIA Shield TV (2019)Compare 1 Prices
NVIDIA Shield TV
£266.72
NVIDIA Shield TVCompare 1 Prices
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.95
NVIDIA Shield RemoteCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Smart Control Pro 8 (URC7981)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony RMT-TZ120E
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 5 (URC7956)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony RMF-TX300E
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£24.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NVIDIA Shield remote control (930-13700-2500-100)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
YUMEZ
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel