One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)

Price History
• Control of up to 6 devices
• Voice control for Android Google TV
• Full backlighting for optimal readability
• IR/Bluetooth, 51 keys
• Individual or group control possible
• Storable command sequences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Smart Control Pro URC7966 ONE FOR ALL - 5827
Control up to 6 devices Voice control for Android/Google TV Full backlight for day and night readability Shortcuts to your favorite streaming apps
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 Device Universal Remote - URC7966
Experience smart control of all your devices Introducing the Smart Control Pro, the ultimate Google TV Remote, offering seamless control of up to 6...
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 Device Universal Remote - URC7966
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 Device Universal Remote - URC7966, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.29 / Unit
One For All URC7966 Smart Pro Universal Remote Control 7552685
Tired of juggling multiple remotes? The One For All URC7966 Smart Pro Universal Remote Control simplifies your setup by controlling up to 6 devices, including TV, set-top box, streaming devices, and stereo, in one sleek handset. Setup is easy with the My Nevo app, guiding you through pairing. Fully backlit buttons let you navigate menus and change channels in dim lighting. Four shortcut keys provide instant access to Netflix, Amazon Prime, YouTube and Disney, keeping your favourite content just one press away. This universal remote works with many devices and includes a learning function to pick up commands from your original remotes. Voice control is built in for Android TV and Google TV, making searches and navigation easier. The remote is compact, lightweight and comfortable to hold. It requires 4 AAA batteries, which aren't included. With a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee, you have reassurance this remote is built to last. It's a practical upgrade that cuts clutter and makes controlling your entertainment simpler. Works with up to 6 devices including stereos. Compatible with universal devices. Universal compatibility. Learning function. Requires 4 AAA batteries (not included). Size H20.8, W2.4, D4.3cm. 86g. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184075827.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control of up to 6 devices
Voice control for Android Google TV
Full backlighting for optimal readability
IR/Bluetooth, 51 keys
Individual or group control possible
Storable command sequences

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony RMT-TZ120E
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC1110
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 7781 Digital 12
£27.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer CD-R33
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreambox RC10
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC9291
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.29 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel