One For All Smart Streamer remote control (URC7945)

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All Smart Streamer remote control (URC7945)
from £30.90to £36.715 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Universal remote control for up to five devices
• Control Fire TV, Roku, Apple TV, Xbox, and more
• Three shortcuts for popular streaming apps
• Full backlighting for optimal readability
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Smart Streamer remote control (URC7945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control 5 Devices - URC7945
One For All Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control 5 Devices - URC7945, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.90 / Unit
One For All URC7945 Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control│5 Devices
One For All URC7945 Universal Smart Steamer Remote Control│5 Devices, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Smart Streamer URC7945 Universal Remote Control, Black 10258023
Good to know- Replace up to 5 remotes and control your home entertainment setup including streaming box, TV, and sound bar- Use the 3 shortcut keys to jump straight to your favourite streaming apps- The backlit keys makes it easy to use even when you've got the lights down low- There's a free app to guide you through setup____________________________Please note: The remote is not compatible with Roku Streaming Sticks or the first generation of Amazon Fire Sticks.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
One For All Smart Streamer Remote Control (URC7945)
One For All Smart Streamer Remote Control (URC7945), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Streamer Remote Control (URC7945)
One For All Smart Streamer Remote Control (URC7945), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal remote control for up to five devices
Control Fire TV, Roku, Apple TV, Xbox, and more
Three shortcuts for popular streaming apps
Full backlighting for optimal readability
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Smart Streamer remote control (URC7945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£59.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WiiM Voice Remote Control
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony RMT-TZ120E
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony RMF-TX300E
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 5 (URC7956)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 8 (URC7981)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£24.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All Smart Streamer remote control (URC7945)
oo_buy
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.90 / Unit
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel