One For All WM 2611

• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 84 inches
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 25 Millimetre
• Max. Wall Distance: 25 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H20.6 mm x W67.9 mm x D2.5 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kg – VESA 100x100 to 600x400 - Free Toolbox app – Black – Smart Line – WM2611 RSHWM2611
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90 inch with a maximum weight of 100kg. FLAT - This One For All Solid TV bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400 and 600x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kg – VESA 100x100 to 600x400 - Free Toolbox app – Black – Smart Line – WM2611
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90 inch with a maximum weight of 100kg. FLAT - This One For All Solid TV bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400 and 600x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2611 Fixed 32 - 84"" TV Bracket, Black 10213045
Make extra space in your room by attaching your television to the wall with the One for All Smart WM 2611 Fixed 32 - 84"" TV Bracket.Ideal for TVs from 32 to 84”, this sturdy bracket can support weight up to 100 kg, with maximum VESA size of 600 x 400.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:84 inches
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20.6 mm x W67.9 mm x D2.5 mm
Other
Wall distance min.:25 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4621
£29.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 4421
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
Fuzion
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel