B-Tech BT7518

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Compatible with: 75 / 100 mm VESA
• Load Capacity: Up to 20 kg
• Function: 180° swivel; +/- 17° tilt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7518
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt & Swivel (VESA 100) BT7518/B
- Designed for screens up to 23” (58cm) / 20kg (44lbs)- Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns: 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm- Features +17° / -10° tilt and 50° swivel (or 130° if mounted onto a pole)- Simple ‘hook-on’ installation with all mounting hardware included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
B-tech BT7518 Lcd Wall Mount With Tilt & Swivel (black) For Screens Up To 23''
Designed for screens up to 23" (58cm) / 20kg (44lbs) Fitsscreens with VESA mounting patterns: 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mmFeatures...
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt & Swivel (VESA 100) 290855
• Designed for small screens up to 28” (71cm) / 20kg (44lbs) • Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns: 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm • Features +17? / -10? tilt and 50? swivel (or 130? if mounted onto a pole) • 360? rotation for easy screen levelling and to allow screen to be mounted in landscape or portrait style • Security locking screws & Allen key provided for a secure installation • Features ‘OWLS’™ On Wall Levelling System • Simple ‘hook-on’ installation with all mounting hardware included Features Bracket Type Wall Bracket Function Tilt Minimum VESA Compatibility 75 x 75 mm Maximum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Max Weight 20 KG Colour Black Screen Size 28 Inch
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
BTECH BT7518/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black
BT7518/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT09659 BT7518/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black
RT09659 BT7518/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:75 / 100 mm VESA
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 20 kg
Function:180° swivel; +/- 17° tilt

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7518
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
B-Tech BT8200Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.89
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4421
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-W60BLACK
£27.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7518
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel