One For All WM 4421

Price History
• Wall mount for TVs from 32 to 60 inches
• 15-degree tilt angle for optimal viewing angle
• Compatible with VESA standards: 100x100 to 400x400
• Easy installation with included mounting hardware
• Max. load capacity of 100 kg
• Dimensions: 25 mm distance from wall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All WM4421 32-60 inch Wall Mount Television Bracket Tilt Solid Series
Introduction.  Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward tocounteract sunlight reflections or reflections coming from indoorlights, and...
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kgs – VESA 200x200 to 400x400 - Black - WM4421 B01IVQW1JM
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 65 inch. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4421 32 - 65 Inch Tilt TV Wall Bracket 8917724
Want to mount your TV on the wall but still angle it for comfortable viewing? The One For All WM4421 Tilt TV Wall Bracket offers that flexibility without the bulk of a full-motion bracket. It lets you tilt your screen up to 15 degrees, ideal for reducing glare or finding the optimal viewing angle from different seats. Suitable for flat TVs from 32 to 65 inches and supporting up to 100kg, it holds your TV securely. Compatible with VESA patterns from 200x200 to 400x400mm, it fits most modern TVs. Installation is straightforward thanks to high-grade materials and built-in support. All mounting materials come included, and a free One For All app offers handy installation tools to guide you. The robust design keeps your TV firmly in place, while the slim profile holds it close to the wall at 2.5cm depth. The black finish blends with your TV, and at 1.12kg, it's easy to handle during setup. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, this bracket is built to last and gives you peace of mind for years to come. Model number: WM4421. Tilting bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 65in. Maximum TV weight 100kg. Tilts up to 15°. VESA compatible mount with 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, Universally Adjustable. Mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H47.9, W2.5, D43.5cm. Depth when closed 2.5cm. Depth when fully extended2.5cm. 1.12kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064470.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.99
£30.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL WM4421 Tilt 32 - 60"" TV Bracket, Black 10172522
Display your TV in style with the One For All WM4421 Tilt TV Bracket. Its strong enough to display TVs ranging from 32” to 60” in size, and weighing over 100 kg. It's perfect for showing off your beloved cinema display.Everything you need to set it up is provided, such as screws, concrete anchors, and a spirit level. Installation is quick and easy too, so you can get back to enjoying your movies and games on the big screen.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All 32-65 Inch Solid TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4421
One For All 32-65 Inch Solid TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4421, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.85 / Unit
Product Details
Wall mount for TVs from 32 to 60 inches
15-degree tilt angle for optimal viewing angle
Compatible with VESA standards: 100x100 to 400x400
Easy installation with included mounting hardware
Max. load capacity of 100 kg
Dimensions: 25 mm distance from wall

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£13.95
One For All URC-4911Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£27.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4421
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel