One For All WM 4411

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Dimensions: H43.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM4411 32-65 Inch Flat TV Wall Bracket 8971533
Want to free up floor space and give your TV a sleek, modern look? The One For All WM4411 TV Wall Bracket mounts your TV close to the wall for a streamlined appearance. This flat-to-wall bracket fits TVs from 32 to 65 inches and supports VESA patterns from 200x200 to 400x400mm. It holds TVs up to 100kg securely. Made from high-grade material, it's sturdy and reliable for long-term use. All mounting materials are included, so you have everything needed to start straight away. Installation is straightforward with minimal assembly and built-in setup tools. The bracket includes all fixtures and fittings, and you can download the free One For All app for installation guidance. Its compact size makes it easy to handle and won't add bulk to your wall. The black finish blends with your TV and decor, keeping the focus on your screen. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, you have peace of mind that this bracket will securely mount your TV for years to come. Model number: WM4411. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 65in. Maximum TV weight 100kg. VESA compatible mount with 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H47.9, W2.5, D43.5cm. Depth when closed 2.5cm. Depth when fully extended2.5cm. 1.05kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064517.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All WM4411 Fixed 32 - 60"" TV Bracket, Black 10171251
Get the cinematic feel in your living room by mounting your TV to the wall with the One For All WM4411 Fixed TV Bracket.Robustly built and capable of holding large TVs ranging from 32” all the way to 60”, this TV bracket is suitable for your bedroom or lounge and can be assembled easily. At 25 mm away from the wall, the WM4411 Fixed TV Bracket maximises space in your TV viewing area while providing enough space for ventilation of your TV. You don't need to worry about your TV being too heavy to hang on the wall either, as the WM411 can comfortably hold up to 100 kg.All mounting materials are included and for further ease of assembly, don't forget to download the One For All app (compatible with iOS and Android).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
One For All WM4411 32-60 inch Wall Mount Television Bracket Flat Solid Series
Introduction.  Hang your TV flush to the wall to create a modern look inyour living room; choose a flat TV wall bracket. This low-profileTV...
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kgs – VESA 100x100 to 400x400 – Black – WM4411
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 65 inch. FIXED LOW PROFILE: Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 200x100 200x200 300x200 300x300 400x200 400x300 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-65 Inch Solid TV Bracket Flat Solid Series Black - WM4411
One For All 32-65 Inch Solid TV Bracket Flat Solid Series Black - WM4411, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.35 / Unit
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H43.5 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NSMONITOR10
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2151
£21.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4411
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel