Manhattan 461405

Price History
• Universal articulated arm mount for flat screens
• Wall mounting with swivel arm for flexible positioning
• Suitable for a wide range of display sizes
• Ideal for living rooms, offices, restaurants, classrooms, and conference rooms
• Tilt angle from +5° to -12°
• Swivel range of ±45° and horizontal adjustment of ±3°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461405
A TV wall mount to fit almost any spaceOvercome an odd floor plan. annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Articulating Wall Mount folds nearly flat against the wall and safely extends on a strong. double-jointed arm to help you achieve prime viewing positions from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. this articulating wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room. bedroom or den. as well as for commercial uses in hotels. classrooms. conference rooms. for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it. the Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Articulating Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 13" To 42" Vesa C 461405
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 13" To 42" Vesa C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 13-42", Black, VESA 75x75 to 200x200, Max 20kg, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32095
Securely holds one flat-panel television or monitor Optimize views with +5° to -12° tilt, ±45° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 27.3 cm (10.75 in.) from wall Solid steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 13" to 42" VESA compatibility: all between 75x75mm to 200x200mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 20kg Black Bracket 190410
A TV wall mount to fit almost any space Overcome an odd floor plan annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Articulating Wall Mount folds nearly flat against the wall and safely extends on a strong double-jointed arm to help you achieve prime viewing positions from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials this articulating wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room bedroom or den as well as for commercial uses in hotels classrooms conference rooms for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it the Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Articulating Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre. - Securely holds one flat-panel television or monitor - Optimize views with +5 to -12 tilt 45 swivel and 3 level adjustment - Extends TV up to 27.3 cm (10.75 in.) from wall - Solid steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Removable VESA plate enables fast and easy attachment of monitor or TV - Built-in cable-management system - Meets VESA standards supports TVs from 13 to 42" up to 20 kg (44 lbs.) - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 13-42", Black, VESA 75x75 to 200x200, Max 20kg, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty
Securely holds one flat-panel television or monitor Optimize views with +5° to -12° tilt, ±45° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 27.3 cm (10.75 in.) from wall Solid steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal articulated arm mount for flat screens
Wall mounting with swivel arm for flexible positioning
Suitable for a wide range of display sizes
Ideal for living rooms, offices, restaurants, classrooms, and conference rooms
Tilt angle from +5° to -12°
Swivel range of ±45° and horizontal adjustment of ±3°

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2151
£21.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4411
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461405
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel