Manhattan 461627

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 17 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 16 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -90° - 90°
• Tilt: -35° - 35°
• Rotation min.: -180°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Dual Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion Gas Sprin 461627
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace.This Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount offers two jointed gas-spring arms that securely hold two 17" to 32" TV or monitors. This mount's gas springs promote easy movement of the monitors or TVs to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to give back much needed desktop real estate and maximize productivity. the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount provides more flexibility. reach. and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion Gas Spring) For screens 17" to 32" VESA compatibility: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 8kg each Black Bracke 181564
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace. This Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount offers two jointed gas-spring arms that securely hold two 17" to 32" TV or monitors. This mount's gas springs promote easy movement of the monitors or TVs to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to give back much needed desktop real estate and maximize productivity the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount provides more flexibility reach and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand. - Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) - Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height - Built-in tension adjustment - Wall mount only - Three-year warranty
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion Gas Spring for Screens 1 461627
Manhattan Dual Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion Gas Spring for Screens 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion (Gas Spring), 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 17-32", Black, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each),Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots,Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32096
Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends monitor 71 mm (2.8 in.) to 464 mm (18.27 in.) from wall Wall mount only
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion (Gas Spring), 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 17-32", Black, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each),Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots,Lifetime Warranty 3250791
Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends monitor 71 mm (2.8 in.) to 464 mm (18.27 in.) from wall Wall mount only
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion Gas Spring) For screens 17" to 32" VESA compatability: 75x75mm and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 8kg each Black Bracke 418353
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace. This Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount offers two jointed gas-spring arms that securely hold two 17" to 32" TV or monitors. This mount's gas springs promote easy movement of the monitors or TVs to a more comfortable viewing angle with the lightest touch. Designed to give back much needed desktop real estate and maximize productivity the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Wall Mount provides more flexibility reach and overall enjoyment of whatever task is at hand. - Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) - Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height - Built-in tension adjustment - Wall mount only - Three-year warranty
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion (Gas Spring), 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 17-32", Black, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each),Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots,Lifetime Warranty 461627>>Manhattan
Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends monitor 71 mm (2.8 in.) to 464 mm (18.27 in.) from wall Wall mount only
prodImage
£93.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:17 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H280 mm x W918 mm x D100 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Other
Max. Wall Distance:422 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 16 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-90° - 90°
Tilt:-35° - 35°
Rotation min.:-180°
Rotation max.:180°
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Manhattan 461665Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 422840
£17.33
Manhattan 422840Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461795
£108.24
Manhattan 461795Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless ST640P
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis TVCM1350BK
£62.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF650P
£63.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£62.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£48.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£64.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PF660
£64.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461566
£64.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink BP0042
£64.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT640
£55.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461627
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel