Nedis TVCM1350BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis TVCM1350BK
from £62.923 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Fully adjustable ceiling mount for LCD and LED TVs
• Suitable for screen sizes from 42 to 65 inches
• Maximum supported screen weight of 45 kg
• Tilt and swivel for optimal viewing angles
• Material: steel
• Dimensions: height 30 cm, length 40 cm, width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis TVCM1350BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS TV LCD LED Monitor CCTV Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" 45kg TVCM1350BK
TV LCD LED Monitor CCTV Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" 45kg, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS TV LCD Plasma Screen Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" upto 45kg Black TVCM1350BK
TV LCD Plasma Screen Ceiling Mount Full Motion 42" to 65" upto 45kg Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Full Motion TV LCD Ceiling Mount | 42-65" | Max 45 kg | Adjustable Height TVCM1350BK
Nedis Full Motion TV LCD Ceiling Mount | 42-65" | Max 45 kg | Adjustable Height, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully adjustable ceiling mount for LCD and LED TVs
Suitable for screen sizes from 42 to 65 inches
Maximum supported screen weight of 45 kg
Tilt and swivel for optimal viewing angles
Material: steel
Dimensions: height 30 cm, length 40 cm, width 20 cm

Price History

1M
Nedis TVCM1350BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.00
Nedis TVWM5065BKCompare 9 Prices
Nedis TVSM5120GY
£84.03
Nedis TVSM5120GYCompare 2 Prices
Nedis TVCM1330BK
£47.18
Nedis TVCM1330BKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis TVSM1050BK
£23.99
Nedis TVSM1050BKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99
Nedis TVSM2330BKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-CB100
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£76.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com FPWTLTBAT
£63.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar LFD-W2640MP
£61.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90362
£61.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM4920
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTE
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WMN-A50EB/XC
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel