Nedis TVSM1050BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis TVSM1050BK
from £23.995 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• TV Stand Base
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H767 mm x W600 mm x D350 mm
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis TVSM1050BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Universal Top TV Table Stand Leg Mount LED LCD Flat Screen 13-70 inch TV Bracket TVSM1050BK
Universal Top TV Table Stand Leg Mount LED LCD Flat Screen 13-70 inch TV Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Universal Tabe TV Stand Mount Bracket Leg 13-70" LED LCD Flat Screen TV TVSM1050BK
Nedis Universal Tabe TV Stand Mount Bracket Leg 13-70" LED LCD Flat Screen TV, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Universal Table-top TV Stand Leg Mount For 13-70" LED LCD Flat Screen TV Bracket TVSM1050BK
Universal Table-top TV Stand Leg Mount For 13-70" LED LCD Flat Screen TV Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Fixed Mout TV Desk Cofee Table Stand / Flat Screen TVs and PC Monitors / 13-70 " TVSM1050BK
Fixed Mout TV Desk Cofee Table Stand / Flat Screen TVs and PC Monitors / 13-70 ", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Table-top Universal TV Stand Base for 13"-70" Samsung LG Vizio LG Flat Screen TVSM1050BK
Table-top Universal TV Stand Base for 13"-70" Samsung LG Vizio LG Flat Screen, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H767 mm x W600 mm x D350 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis TVSM1050BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Nedis TVSM5750BKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.00
Nedis TVWM5065BKCompare 9 Prices
Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99
Nedis TVSM2330BKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis TVSM5120GY
£84.03
Nedis TVSM5120GYCompare 2 Prices
Nedis TVCM1330BK
£47.18
Nedis TVCM1330BKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis TVSM1050BK
directcal
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel