One For All WM 2470

Price History
• One for All Smart TV Table Stand WM2470
• Height adjustable, 70° swivel
• Easy assembly, cable management
• Swivels 90°, rotates 70°
• Dimensions: 43.4 x 26 x 66.6 cm, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Smart Table Top TV Stand (WM2470) RSHWM2470
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 55" Height adjustable and 70° swivel feature Easy assembly and installation Integrated cable management
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
One For All Smart Table Top Stand Suitable For TV's 32-55 inch - WM2470
One For All Smart Table Top Stand Suitable For TV's 32-55 inch - WM2470, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.45 / Unit
One For All Smart Table Top TV Stand (WM2470)
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 55" Height adjustable and 70° swivel feature Easy assembly and installation Integrated cable management
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM2470 Table Top Up To 55 Inch TV Stand - Black 3347502
Looking for a stylish table-top stand that lets you move your TV without drilling into walls? The One For All WM2470 Table Top TV Stand combines flexibility and practical storage in a sleek black design. It suits TVs from 32 to 55 inches, supports up to 40kg, and fits VESA patterns up to 400x400mm. The horizontal swivel is ideal for corners or small cabinets, and multiple height adjustments help you find a comfortable viewing level. Built-in cable management keeps wires neat, while storage space holds your media player or console. Installation is straightforward. All fixtures and fittings are included in the box, so you can get everything set up without any hassle. The cable management system routes wires through tidy holes in the rear panel, keeping your entertainment area looking clean. The compact stand won't dominate your furniture, yet it's sturdy enough to support your TV whilst still being manageable to position where you need it. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee included, you've got peace of mind that your investment is protected. Brilliantly practical and makes positioning your TV so much easier. Maximum TV weight 40kg. Suitable for TVs up to 55 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H66.6, W26, D43.4cm. 4.38kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H29.5, W8.5, D45.5cm.Package 1 weight:5.3kg. General Information: Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184076350.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2470 240 mm Table Top TV Stand with Bracket for 32-55” TVs - Black, Black 10257731
Good to know- This One For All TV stand is perfect for 32-55” TVs- No need to strain your neck - you can adjust the height to make it eye-level- Easily swivel your TV up to 70° for the best angle- No more messy wires with its cable management system
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One for All Smart TV Table Stand WM2470
Height adjustable, 70° swivel
Easy assembly, cable management
Swivels 90°, rotates 70°
Dimensions: 43.4 x 26 x 66.6 cm, black

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 2470
Fuzion
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.45 / Unit
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel