SMS Func Mobile Motorized

Manufacturer: SMS
SMS Func Mobile Motorized
from £1,227.08to £1,370.953 offersManufacturer: SMS
• TV trolley
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre
• Weight: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SMS Func Mobile Motorized
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS Smart Media Solutions Func Mobile Motorized Black FMT031001
Easy to move. easy to reachFunc Mobile Motorized is easy to adjust for different needs. It doesn’t matter if the user is very tall. a child or sitting in a wheel chair. Everyone can work ergonomically thanks to: - Motorized height adjustment of the display- Wheels to move the stand between rooms- Smart storage box. fits e.g. mini PC or codec- Easy to reach the storage box from the frontThe very stable design is perfect for large displays and touch displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,227.08
Shipping: Free
SMS Smart Media Solutions Func Mobile Motorized 2.18 m (86") Whit FMT031002
Func Mobile Motorized is easy to adjust for different needs. The very stable design is perfect for large displays and touch displays.The pre-assembled motorized height adjustment ensures that the user can work ergonomically. whether very tall. short. standing up or sitting down.Thanks to the lockable wheels. it is easy to move the unit between rooms. In other words. perfect for places where the display will be the center of attention for people with different needs.A storage box is included. for e.g. mini PC or codec. easily accessed from the front. It is also a great place to hide the cables. The box can be locked with a padlock (not supplied)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,263.78
Shipping: Free
SMS FMT031001 Func Mobile Motorized w/Box
SMS FMT031001 Func Mobile Motorized w/Box, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£1,370.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre
Weight:15 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg

Price History

1M
SMS Func Mobile Motorized
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Bracky XL
£41.65
SMS Func Bracky XLCompare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky
£38.85
SMS Func BrackyCompare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£65.76
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£205.18
SMS X FH M1955Compare 2 Prices
SMS Func Mobile Motorized
prodImage
£1,227.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,263.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,370.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel