SMS X FH M1955

• Mobile Monitor Stand
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
• Function: Swivel casters
• Dimensions: L195.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SMS X FH M1955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS Smart Media Solutions SMS X FH M Parcel 1 Slv PD031001-P1
SMS Smart Media Solutions SMS X FH M Parcel 1 Slv
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:L195.5 cm
Features
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Function:Swivel casters

Price History

1M 3M
SMS X FH M1955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
SMS Func BrackyCompare 2 Prices
SMS FH MT1450
£539.45
SMS FH MT1450Compare 2 Prices
SMS X FH 1455
£905.51
SMS X FH 1455Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
SMS Func Bracky XLCompare 3 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£64.42
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Playseat TV Stand Pro
£168.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461245
£166.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
£159.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7471
£173.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
£176.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
SMS X FH M1955
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel