SMS Func Bracky XL

Manufacturer: SMS
SMS Func Bracky XL
from £41.65to £43.372 offersManufacturer: SMS
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 37 inch
• Compatible up to: 55 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Tilt: -2° - 5°
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: H400 mm x W858 mm x D35 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SMS Func Bracky XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS PL020050 Func Bracky XL Black
SMS PL020050 Func Bracky XL Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
SMS Smart Media Solutions PL020050 TV mount 139.7 cm (55") Black
A universal wall bracket for screens of dimension up to 55". Simple to mount. the hole patterns have been designed such that the bracket fits exactly between two wall studs. Can be tilted in steps. and designed to be locked by a locking pin or padlock for improved personal safety and security from theft. Suitable for VESA hole patterns with maximum dimensions 800 x 400mm and minimum dimensions 100 x 100mm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:37 inch
Compatible up to:55 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H400 mm x W858 mm x D35 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Tilt:-2° - 5°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
SMS Func Bracky XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Mobile Motorized
£1,227.08
SMS Func Mobile MotorizedCompare 3 Prices
SMS FH MT1450
£523.75
SMS FH MT1450Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£65.76
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£205.18
SMS X FH M1955Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D550BLACK
£41.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT8200
£42.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£47.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iiyama WM1044-B1
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV510
£40.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC PDW T XS (100014140)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461481
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461283
£51.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SMS Func Bracky XL
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel