B-Tech BTV502

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 15°
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Colour: Black
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTECH B-Tech BTV502 Flat Screen TV Wall Bracket (for TV's up to 47" (Max. 25kg)) BTV502/B
B-Tech BTV502 Flat Screen TV Wall Bracket (for TV's up to 47" (Max. 25kg)), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
B-Tech VENTRY - Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt & Swive BTV502/B
Designed to mount small to medium sized screens. this wall mount features swivel. tilt and full screen rotation which allows for quick and easy repositioning of the screen as required. Integrated cable management and spirit level help make this a neat and tidy mounting solution which is ideal for home installations as well as commercial applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
B-Tech VENTRY - Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt & Swivel (VESA 200) 109016
Designed to mount small to medium sized screens this wall mount features swivel tilt and full screen rotation which allows for quick and easy repositioning of the screen as required. Integrated cable management and spirit level help make this a neat and tidy mounting solution which is ideal for home installations as well as commercial applications. - Mounts screen only 95mm from the wall - Interface features tilt swivel and screen rotation - Integrated cable management - Integrated spirit level for easy wall plate levelling suring installation - Simple 'hook-on' installation - All mounting hardware included
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
BTECH BTV502/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt&Swivel
BTV502/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt&Swivel, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT15508 BTV502/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt&Swivel
RT15508 BTV502/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount W/Tilt&Swivel, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:15°
Rotation max.:360°
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2017
|
Product arrived neatly packaged and in time as stated. Though it was not the right size for my TV but I was able to improvise! It holds and looks perfect and we are enjoying movie nights again.
Bought this because wanted a sturdy bracket for a 32 inch Samsung with some
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2014
|
Bought this because wanted a sturdy bracket for a 32 inch Samsung with some, but a limited amount of, tilt and turn. It is sturdy - all parts appear to be cast aluminium. Bracket easy to attach to wall but the back plate is a...View More different issue - at least as far as my Samsung UE32F5500 is concerned. The Samsung uses M8 bolts but the backplate is drilled (at the 200mm centres required for this TV) for M6 bolts. M4 bolts with M8 to M4 adaptors (outer thread is M6) are provided which would do theView Less
With reviews from

B-Tech BTV502 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
B-Tech BT8200Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
B-Tech BT7518Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461528
£39.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4441
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic W1 3D
£40.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461252
£33.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV502
peter_tyson
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel