B-Tech BT7511

Price History
• Wall mount for LCD monitors and TVs up to 23 inches
• Max. weight: 20 kg
• VESA mount: 75x75 mm, 100x100 mm
• Tilt angle: +/-17°
• Distance from wall: 55 mm
• Available in silver and black
• Mounting hardware included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt (VESA 100) BT7511/B
- Fits 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm VESA mounting patterns.- Mounts screen 55mm from wall.- Security allen key and screws provided.- Simple installation with all mounting hardware included.- Compatible with B-Tech accessory collars.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BT7511 Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt in Black BT7511/B>>B-Tech
Easy tilt adjustment Features ‘OWLS’ On Wall Levelling System Compatible with B-Tech System 2 professional range Mounts to B-Tech BT7850 poles using x1 BT7841 Accessory Collar (Sold Separately) Security locking screws and Allen key provided help prevent unauthorised removal of the screen
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BT7511 Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt in Black NIM74218
Easy tilt adjustment Features ‘OWLS’ On Wall Levelling System Compatible with B-Tech System 2 professional range Mounts to B-Tech BT7850 poles using x1 BT7841 Accessory Collar (Sold Separately) Security locking screws and Allen key provided help prevent unauthorised removal of the screen
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
BTECH BT7511/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black
BT7511/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT09441 BT7511/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black
RT09441 BT7511/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for LCD monitors and TVs up to 23 inches
Max. weight: 20 kg
VESA mount: 75x75 mm, 100x100 mm
Tilt angle: +/-17°
Distance from wall: 55 mm
Available in silver and black
Mounting hardware included

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Good mount
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/02/2019
|
Nice mount. Exactly what I was looking for
Good mount
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/02/2019
|
Nice mount. Exactly what I was looking for
With reviews from

B-Tech BT7511 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.89
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
B-Tech BTV520Compare 7 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7511
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel