One For All WM 2411

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2411
from £19.16to £30.094 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Max. Wall Distance: 25 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H206 mm x W479 mm x D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 100kg – VESA 100x100 to 400x400 – Black – Smart Line – WM2411
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 65 inch. FLAT - This One For All Solid TV bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300 and 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-65 Inch TV Bracket Flat Smart Series Black - WM2411
One For All 32-65 Inch TV Bracket Flat Smart Series Black - WM2411, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.65 / Unit
One For All 32 to 65 Inch Flat TV Bracket 0613971
This One For All Flat TV Bracket is suitable for all types of LED, LCD or Plasma TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows a fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 25mm. Featuring a robust design which can hold up to 100kg, this TV bracket comes complete with all mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers for a straightforward easy setup. Download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Fixed TV Wall Mount, 32" to 65" Screen - WM2411
Fixed TV Wall Mount, 32" to 65" Screen - WM2411, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H206 mm x W479 mm x D25 mm
Other
Max. Wall Distance:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM4429
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4421
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2221
£14.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic W1A
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£21.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2411
Fuzion
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.65 / Unit
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel