One For All WM 2421

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 55 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 80 kg
• Wall distance min.: 25 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2421 Tilt 32 - 55"" TV Bracket, Black 10213044
Make extra space in your room by attaching your television to the wall with the One for All Smart WM 2421 Tilt 32 - 55"" TV Bracket.Ideal for TVs from 32 to 55”, this tilting bracket can support weight up to 80 kg, with maximum VESA size of 400 x 400.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
One For All WM2421 32-55 inch Wall Mount Television Bracket Tilt Smart Series
Product Features:  For 32-55 inch TVs Vertical TV angling to avoid reflection Easy to install Wall distance min 25mm max 25mm Max weight...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Tilting TV Wall Bracket (WM2421) - Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 32-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 80kgs – VESA 100x100 to 400x400 - Black
Suitable for all type of TVs from 32" to 65" 15° tilt feature Easy Installation Mounting materials included VESA size up to 400 x 400
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
One For All 32-65 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series Black - WM2421
One For All 32-65 Inch TV Bracket Tilt Smart Series Black - WM2421, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.85 / Unit
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:55 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 80 kg

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4221
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP EM870AT
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2421
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.85 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel