Vivanco BFI 6040

Price History
• Vivanco BFI 6040 TV Wall Mount
• Suitable for screens up to 140 cm (55 inches)
• Maximum load capacity of 35 kg
• Compatible VESA standards: 200 x 200 mm to 400 x 400 mm
• Wall distance of only 2.2 cm
• Easy and quick installation
• Mount weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BFI 6040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 55 Inch TVs 37971
Key Features . For screens up to 55VESA Max 400*400Wall Distance 22mm. .
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 55 Inch TVs 37971
prodImage
£19.00
£25.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vivanco BFI 6040 139.7 cm (55") Black 37971
Flat TV wall bracket for medium screen sizes up to 140 cm / 55''
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 55 Inch TVs 37971
prodImage
£25.97
£90.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Product Details
Vivanco BFI 6040 TV Wall Mount
Suitable for screens up to 140 cm (55 inches)
Maximum load capacity of 35 kg
Compatible VESA standards: 200 x 200 mm to 400 x 400 mm
Wall distance of only 2.2 cm
Easy and quick installation
Mount weight: 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BFI 6040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£32.99
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP EM870AT
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: £64.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel