Arctic Z1 Basic

Price History
• Monitor mount
• Compatible from: 13 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -180° - 180°
• Tilt: -15° - 15°
• Rotation min.: -360°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Z1 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Monitor Arm AEMNT00039A
Z1 Basic- Easy Installation- Ergonomic Seating Position- Cable Management Frees Your DeskMore FlexibilityTurn your monitor horizontal in any direction in an easy and convenient way. Adjustment without Removing the MonitorWith the Z1 Basic mounting head. tighten or loosen the swivel per your need in just a few seconds. No need to take the monitor down. Quick and Easy InstallationThe monitor arm can be mounted on most surfaces with the sturdy and adjustable clamp which fits the edge of your desk in various thicknesses.Ergonomic Seating PositionPay attention to your health. also in the office. So the Z1 Basic your ergonomic seating position through ideal alignment according to your individual eye level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Single Monitor Arm for up to 34"/38" Ultrawide, up to 15 kg (33 lbs) weight, 360° rotation, easy Monitor adjustment - Black WESAEMNT00039A
EFFICIENT WORK: Increase your efficiency with the monitor arm! It is often helpful to work with multiple screens to keep track of important applications in parallel MORE FLEXIBILITY: Simply rotate your monitors horizontally in any direction. The Z1 Basic extends your field of vision, making it easier not only to work, but to work more efficiently ADJUSTMENT WITHOUT DISASSEMBLING THE MONITOR: With the Z1 Basic mounting head you can adjust the swivel function in just a few seconds by tightening or loosening it to your needs. Without the need to remove the monitor FAST AND EASY INSTALLATION: The monitor arm can be attached to desk ends with different diameters thanks to its sturdy and adjustable clamp. Compatible with monitors and tvs up to 34"/38" Ultrawide ERGONOMIC SITTING: Take care of your health at work as well - with the vertical adjustment of the monitors, you can bring it up to your individual eye level, avoiding neck pain and improving your ergonomic posture at the same time
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Monitor Arm AEMNT00039A
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Monitor Arm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Monitor Arm Clamp 8 kg 33 cm (13") 81.3 cm (32") 100 x 100 mm Black 106972
More Flexibility Turn your monitor horizontal in any direction in an easy and convenient way.     Adjustment without Removing the Monitor With the Z1 Basic mounting head tighten or loosen the swivel per your need in just a few seconds. No need to take the monitor down.     Quick and Easy Installation The monitor arm can be mounted on most surfaces with the sturdy and adjustable clamp which fits the edge of your desk in various thicknesses.     Ergonomic Seating Position Pay attention to your health also in the office. So the Z1 Basic your ergonomic seating position through ideal alignment according to your individual eye level.
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Single Monitor Arm for up to 34"/38" Ultrawide, up to 15 kg (33 lbs) weight, 360° rotation, easy Monitor adjustment - Black AEMNT00039A_FBA_UK
EFFICIENT WORK: Increase your efficiency with the monitor arm! It is often helpful to work with multiple screens to keep track of important applications in parallel MORE FLEXIBILITY: Simply rotate your monitors horizontally in any direction. The Z1 Basic extends your field of vision, making it easier not only to work, but to work more efficiently ADJUSTMENT WITHOUT DISASSEMBLING THE MONITOR: With the Z1 Basic mounting head you can adjust the swivel function in just a few seconds by tightening or loosening it to your needs. Without the need to remove the monitor FAST AND EASY INSTALLATION: The monitor arm can be attached to desk ends with different diameters thanks to its sturdy and adjustable clamp. Compatible with monitors and tvs up to 34"/38" Ultrawide ERGONOMIC SITTING: Take care of your health at work as well - with the vertical adjustment of the monitors, you can bring it up to your individual eye level, avoiding neck pain and improving your ergonomic posture at the same time
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 Basic - Desk Mount Monitor Arm AEMNT00039A
Z1 Basic - Easy Installation - Ergonomic Seating Position -Cable Management Frees Your Desk More Flexibility Turn your monitorhorizontal in any...
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:13 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H410 mm x L400 Millimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-180° - 180°
Tilt:-15° - 15°
Rotation min.:-360°
Rotation max.:360°
Number of Joints:3
Wall Mounting Plate:Table mounting
Monitor Mounting Plate:1

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Z1 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£15.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel