One For All WM 2221

Price History
• TV wall mount for screen sizes from 33-102 cm
• Tilt adjustable by 15°
• Max. load capacity of 50 kg
• Compatible with VESA mounts 100x100 mm, 75x75 mm, 200x200 mm, 200x100 mm
• Easy installation and slim design
• Flexible wall distance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – WM2221
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. TILT - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – WM2221 RSHWM2221
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. TILT - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – WM2221 ESP37026
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. TILT - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL TV BRACKET WALL MOUNT TILT 15° FOR 13-40 INCH TELEVISIONS - WM2221
ONE FOR ALL TV BRACKET WALL MOUNT TILT 15° FOR 13-40 INCH TELEVISIONS - WM2221, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.03 / kg
Product Details
TV wall mount for screen sizes from 33-102 cm
Tilt adjustable by 15°
Max. load capacity of 50 kg
Compatible with VESA mounts 100x100 mm, 75x75 mm, 200x200 mm, 200x100 mm
Easy installation and slim design
Flexible wall distance

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 2 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£19.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£12.21
One For All Evolve 2Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£15.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 4221
£16.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2221
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.03 / kg
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel