One For All WM 4221

Price History
• TV wall mount from the Solid Line series
• Max. weight capacity: 50 kg
• Min. screen size: 48.3 cm (19 inches)
• Max. screen size: 109.2 cm (43 inches)
• Min. VESA mount: 75 x 75 mm
• Max. VESA mount: 200 x 200 mm
• Distance from wall (min): 4 cm, (max): 10.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 19-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 – Black – WM4221 B01IVQW0XY
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 19 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. 15° TILT FEATURE - Tilt your TV up to 15° forward or backward to counteract reflections and create the ideal TV viewing experience EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£16.71
£18.70
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
one For All 19-42 inch TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series (WM4221)
Tilt your TV up to 15â° forward or backward to counteractsunlight reflections or reflections coming from indoor lights, andcreate the...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4221 19 - 43 Inch Tilt TV Wall Bracket 9221017
Want to free up space and give your living room a sleek, modern look? The One For All WM4221 Tilt TV Wall Bracket lets you mount your TV securely while tilting the screen for a better view. It suits flat TVs from 19 to 43 inches and supports screens up to 50kg, ideal for most bedrooms and living rooms. Compatible with VESA patterns from 75x75 to 200x200, you can be confident it fits your screen. The tilt adjustment reduces glare and helps you find a comfortable angle whether sitting on the sofa or standing in the kitchen. Installation is straightforward with all fixtures and fittings included in the box, so you won't need to hunt around for extra bits. The bracket is cast from high-grade material for robust support that keeps your TV secure, and minimal assembly is required. It sits close to the wall for a streamlined appearance. The black finish blends seamlessly with your TV, and it's lightweight enough to handle easily during setup. With compact dimensions, this bracket is sturdy yet unobtrusive. It comes with a reassuring 10-year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: WM4221. Tilting bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 19in to 43in. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Tilts up to 15°. VESA compatible mount with 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H24, W4, D24cm. Depth when closed 4cm. Depth when fully extended4cm. 0.95kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064395.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL WM4221 Tilt 19-42"" TV Bracket, Black 10171248
Make space in your living room and avoid the dreaded glare by mounting your TV to the wall with the One For All WM4221 Tilt TV Bracket.Robustly built and capable of holding TVs ranging from 19” all the way to 42”, this TV bracket is suitable for your bedroom or lounge and can be assembled easily.Once you're all set up, you can adjust the bracket up or down by 15° to create the ideal viewing experience, avoiding reflections and glare from sunlight.At only 21.5 mm away from the wall, the WM4221 Tilt TV Bracket is a great device to maximise space in your TV viewing area, and with a maximum load of 50 kg you needn't worry about your TV being too heavy to hang on your wall.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All 19-43 inch TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4221
One For All 19-43 inch TV Bracket Tilt Solid Series Black - WM4221, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Product Details
TV wall mount from the Solid Line series
Max. weight capacity: 50 kg
Min. screen size: 48.3 cm (19 inches)
Max. screen size: 109.2 cm (43 inches)
Min. VESA mount: 75 x 75 mm
Max. VESA mount: 200 x 200 mm
Distance from wall (min): 4 cm, (max): 10.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£15.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4221
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel