Manhattan 461641

Price History
• Suitable for displays from 21" to 60" and up to 30 kg
• Fully tiltand swivel-able for the best viewing angle
• Gas spring enables easy, comfortable height adjustment
• Integrated tension adjustment
• For wall mounting only
• Material: plastic, steel
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 400 x 400 mm, 200 x 100 mm, 300 x 300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots). For 461641
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace.The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring TV Mount provides the ultimate full-motion experience for your TV. Its gas spring allows the lightest of touches to easily move the TV into the perfect viewing position. This mount lets you adjust the display for different seating arrangements. to help you avoid glare or let you stand up during an intense gaming session. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring TV Mount provides more flexibility. reach. and overall enjoyment of whatever activity is at hand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Spring Arm 3 Pivots for Screens 17" To 55 461641
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Spring Arm 3 Pivots for Screens 17" To 55, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Spring Arm, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 21-55", Black, VESA 75x75 to 400x400mm, Max 30kg, LFD, Height Adjustable Swivel Arm, Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32106
Supports one 21" to 60" display up to 30 kg (66 lbs.) Full-motion adjustment for the best TV views Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends display 80 mm (3.15 in.) to 510 mm (20.08 in.) from wall
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Spring Arm 3 pivots) For screens 17" to 55" VESA compatibility: all between 75x75mm to 400x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 30kg Black Bracket 181510
Enjoy easy display movement and more desktop workspace. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring TV Mount provides the ultimate full-motion experience for your TV. Its gas spring allows the lightest of touches to easily move the TV into the perfect viewing position. This mount lets you adjust the display for different seating arrangements to help you avoid glare or let you stand up during an intense gaming session. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring TV Mount provides more flexibility reach and overall enjoyment of whatever activity is at hand. - Supports one 21" to 60" display up to 30 kg (66 lbs.) - Full-motion adjustment for the best TV views - Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height - Built-in tension adjustment - Wall mount only - Three-year warranty
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Spring Arm, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 21-55", Black, VESA 75x75 to 400x400mm, Max 30kg, LFD, Height Adjustable Swivel Arm, Lifetime Warranty 461641>>Manhattan
Supports one 21" to 60" display up to 30 kg (66 lbs.) Full-motion adjustment for the best TV views Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height Built-in tension adjustment Extends display 80 mm (3.15 in.) to 510 mm (20.08 in.) from wall
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for displays from 21" to 60" and up to 30 kg
Fully tiltand swivel-able for the best viewing angle
Gas spring enables easy, comfortable height adjustment
Integrated tension adjustment
For wall mounting only
Material: plastic, steel
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 400 x 400 mm, 200 x 100 mm, 300 x 300 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP EM870AT
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2221
£17.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461641
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel