StarTech.com ARMWALL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ARMWALL
from £25.17to £37.998 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• For VESA monitors up to 27 inches
• Swivel and tilt function for flexible viewing angle
• Suitable for monitors/flat screens from 13 to 27 inches
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, 50 x 50 mm
• Max. load weight: 15 kg
• Material: aluminum
• Package contents: screws, washers, Allen key, wall plugs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Fixed - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Monitor Wall Mount Bracket - Aluminum - Black & Silver (ARMWALL)
FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: The wall mount monitor arm features a detachable VESA mount to facilitate the actual mounting of the display. Easily install cable management clips at any time. SUPPORTS VESA COMPATIBLE DISPLAYS: To ensure ultimate compatibility, this monitor wall mount supports a flat or curved (up to 34”) and is also compatible with ultrawide VESA mount monitors. EASY TO USE: Allowing you to easily adjust the angle and customize positioning, the flat screen and computer monitor wall mount has a +/-45 tilt and swivel providing you with great viewing flexibility. HEAVY-DUTY ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: The tilting TV wall mount securely supports a VESA mount monitor (75x75, 100x100 mm) with a maximum weight capacity of 33lb / 15kg per display. THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 5-year warranty, free lifetime technical support on this monitor wall mount and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses since 1995.
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Aluminum ARMWALL
Free up space by mounting your monitor. and adjust its position easily with this pivoting wall mountWall-mount your computer monitor or flat-screen TV to free up space on your desk or table. This monitor wall mount supports displays up to 34”. It swivels and tilts to enable you to adjust the angle of your screen and provide viewing flexibility.Save space by wall-mounting your flat-panel displayThe monitor wall mount helps you save space on your desk or table surface. by letting you securely wall-mount a computer monitor or LED / LCD TV from 13” to 34” in size and up to 33 lb. (15 kg) in weight. It’s ideal for many different applications. including business meeting rooms. healthcare or financial settings. The monitor wall mount works well in office settings or workspaces that back against a wall.Adjust your screen position with easeThe monitor wall mount makes it easy to change your screen position. so you can work more comfortably. It swivels +45° / - 45°. enabling you to move your screen easily to the left or right. It also tilts freely +45° / - 45°. which makes it easy to adjust the angle of your display up or down.Easy installationThe aluminum monitor wall mount features slide-in wall plate construction for easy installation. To help keep your work area free of clutter. the monitor arm also features a cable clip that keep your cables neatly out of sight.The ARMWALL is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage- Wall mount a VESA (50x50. 75x75. 100x100) compatible display 13" to 34". flat screen. curved or ultrawide. with a max weight of 33.2 lb. (15 kg)- Swivels +45° / - 45° to provide viewing flexibility- Tilts freely +45° / - 45° allowing easy angle adjustment up or down
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm Aluminum Supports 13'' To 34" 33.1Lb/15Kg Monito ARMWALL
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm Aluminum Supports 13'' To 34" 33.1Lb/15Kg Monito, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Aluminum ARMWALL
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Aluminum, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Fixed - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Monitor Wall Mount Bracket - Aluminum - Black & Silver (ARMWALL)
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Startech StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Fixed - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Mo ‎ARMWALL
StarTech.com Monitor Wall Mount - Fixed - Supports Monitors 13” to 34” - VESA Mo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
StarTech Monitor Wall Mount - Aluminum ARMWALL
StarTech Monitor Wall Mount - Aluminum ARMWALL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech Wall Mount Monitor Bracket, 13" to 34" - ARMWALL
Wall Mount Monitor Bracket, 13" to 34" - ARMWALL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For VESA monitors up to 27 inches
Swivel and tilt function for flexible viewing angle
Suitable for monitors/flat screens from 13 to 27 inches
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm, 50 x 50 mm
Max. load weight: 15 kg
Material: aluminum
Package contents: screws, washers, Allen key, wall plugs

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£112.78
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2
£49.99
StarTech.com VID2VGATV2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMBARQUAD
£225.40
StarTech.com ARMBARQUADCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£53.18
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£128.14
StarTech.com ARMDUOVSCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£26.68
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£251.26
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
StarTech.com ARMSTSCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£19.99
StarTech.com DVI2VGAECompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSP
£120.18
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBSPCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FLATPNLWALL
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£26.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel