Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 14 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 18.13 kg
• Monitor Mounting Plate: MIS-D/E/F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron Neo Flex ULD Wall Mount B004Q0QX6U
Ergotron Neo-Flex Wall Mount, ULD. Maximum weight (capacity): 39.9 lbs (18.1 kg), Minimum screen size compatibility: 13", Maximum screen size compatibility: 32". Color of product: Black, Certification: UL Reliable Product Brliiant Design
prodImage
£19.24
£23.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ergotron A7184147 97-589
Fits most 13""-32"" flat panels up to 40 lbs (18.1 kg) and is ideal for those looking for an easy-to-use small fixed mount. Holds a display close to the wall, presenting a very low profile. | Ergotron A7184147
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Neo-Flex Wall Mount ULD 81.3 cm (32") Black 285108
Fits most 13"32" flat panels up to 40 lbs (18.1 kg) and is ideal for those looking for an easy-to-use small fixed mount.N/AN/A Benefits N/A-Low .5" (13 mm) mounting profile.N/A-Lift n Lock allows you to easily attach your flat panel to the mount.N/A-Locking system secures panel to mount.N/A-Simple to install and use.N/A-Includes complete hardware kit.
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:14 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 18.13 kg
Monitor Mounting Plate:MIS-D/E/F

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP EM870AT
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel