Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100

Manufacturer: Ergotron
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
from £77.68to £129.733 offersManufacturer: Ergotron
• Wall Mount
• Compatible with: LCD size 22.9" (58.3 cm) diagonal; VESA MIS-D
• Load Capacity: Up to 10.4 kg
• Tilt: 180°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron 100 Series Double Pivot 61 cm (24") 47-093-800
This pivot allows an LCD to be mounted with a minimum profile while providing up/down tilt and right/left pan. It even rotates for portrait/landscape viewing.Benefits- Slim profile saves space—less than 6" separates wall and monitor.- Provides smooth adjustment while maintaining touch-screen stability. Tilt. pan or rotate your screen.- Includes both black and grey plastic covers; when installing. you choose the color.- Internal steel construction for long-lasting durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
Ergotron A7207214 47-093-800
This pivot allows an LCD to be mounted with a minimum profile while providing up/down tilt and right/left pan. It even rotates for portrait/landscape viewing. Includes covers in both black and grey: choose color at time of installation. | Ergotron A7207214
prodImage
£82.44
Shipping: Free
Ergotron 47-093-800-00 100 Series Pivot Double - Mounting Kit Double Pivot for Flat Panel
ThispivotallowsanLCDtobemountedwithaminimumprofilewhileprovidingup/downtiltandright/leftpan.Itevenrotatesforportrait/landscapeviewing.
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:LCD size 22.9" (58.3 cm) diagonal; VESA MIS-D
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 10.4 kg
Tilt:180°
Rotation max.:180°

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614
£45.04
Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614Compare 1 Prices
Ergotron Glide LD-X
£103.99
Ergotron Glide LD-XCompare 1 Prices
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
£76.75
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009Compare 4 Prices
Ergotron TM Wall Mount Medium
£118.57
Ergotron TM Wall Mount MediumCompare 2 Prices
Ergotron MX Wall Mount (45-228-026)
£165.46
Ergotron MX Wall Mount (45-228-026)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461597
source: GamingKit
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Compare Prices
1 offers
Manhattan 461627
£78.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF650P
£79.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PT650
£83.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOT
£80.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTE
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£75.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel