Ergotron DS100 Stand Base (33-324-200)

Price History
• TV mount for 4 monitors
• Compatible up to: 23 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 14 kg
• Swiveling: No
• Tilt: 4°
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Weight: 10.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron DS100 Stand Base (33-324-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron DS Series DS100 Quad Monitor Desk Stand 61 cm (24") Black 17613
Conserve desk space by suspending four flat panels on a single base. Easily view multiple screens at once to increase productivity. Benefits - View multiple displays simultaneously with patented Paraview Technology - Position monitors for maximum productivity - Cable management system organizes and routes cables - Low-profile base saves desk space - Accommodates various LCD sizes; slide displays into place so screen edges align - Durable aluminum and steel construction creates an extremely stable platform
prodImage
£380.82
Shipping: Free
Ergotron DS Series DS100 Quad Monitor Desk Stand 61 cm (24") Black 33-324-200
Ergotron DS Series DS100 Quad Monitor Desk Stand 61 cm (24") Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
Ergotron A7156369 33-324-200
Take back your workspace. This heavy-duty desk stand suspends four monitors on a single base to uncover more work area. View screens in a four-square grid for a productivity boost. The modular construction of the DS100 monitor stand makes it easy to customize with accessory add-ons. Easily attaches to monitors that are VESA® compliant. | Ergotron A7156369
prodImage
£435.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:23 inch
Dimensions
Weight:10.9 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 14 kg
Swiveling:No
Tilt:
Rotation max.:360°

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron DS100 Stand Base (33-324-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SUA771PU
£373.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6482
£364.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFW 6880
£346.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless DS-VW765-LAND
£352.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 7655
£347.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless DS-VW755S
£311.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com STNDMTV70
£330.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels TVM 5845
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar PLASMA-M1950E
£395.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless DS-VW775-QR
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron DS100 Stand Base (33-324-200)
prodImage
£380.82
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£435.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel