Ergotron Neo-Flex All-In-One Stand (33-326-085)

Price History
• TV Stand Base
• Compatible with: Flat screens
• Compatible up to: 24 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 7.2 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: 30°
• Colour: Black
• Function: Integrated PC mounting option
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex All-In-One Stand (33-326-085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron Neo Flex All-In-One Lift Stand 61 cm (24") Black 33-326-085
Add ergonomic adjustability and portability while saving space with this unique all-in-one stand. The perfect accessory for space-constrained areas. it enables you to mount both a CPU and display while providing effortless height adjustment of the monitor. Benefits - Transport a workstation anywhere easily and quickly - Deploy multiple. complete computer systems with ease; pick up systems using the integrated handle and lock them up at night - Open architecture design allows users to attach a variety of systems. including gaming platforms like Playstation and Xbox - Mix and match CPU box and monitor from different vendors; update the display or CPU without disturbing full system - Position your display for maximum ergonomic comfort to relieve eye. neck and back strain - Compact design and small footprint keeps workspace manageable—great for computer labs - Easy to use: Simple installation and effortless operation - Buckle cover for added security; conceals release-buckle clamp from sight and deters disengagement of CPU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Neo Flex All-In-One Lift Stand 61 cm (24") Desk Black 392436
Add ergonomic adjustability and portability while saving space with this unique all-in-one stand. The perfect accessory for space-constrained areas it enables you to mount both a CPU and display while providing effortless height adjustment of the monitor. Benefits - Transport a workstation anywhere easily and quickly - Deploy multiple complete computer systems with ease; pick up systems using the integrated handle and lock them up at night - Open architecture design allows users to attach a variety of systems including gaming platforms like Playstation and Xbox - Mix and match CPU box and monitor from different vendors; update the display or CPU without disturbing full system - Position your display for maximum ergonomic comfort to relieve eye neck and back strain - Compact design and small footprint keeps workspace manageablegreat for computer labs - Easy to use: Simple installation and effortless operation - Buckle cover for added security; conceals release-buckle clamp from sight and deters disengagement of CPU
prodImage
£96.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:Flat screens
Compatible up to:24 inch
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 7.2 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:30°
Colour:Black
Specification
Function:Integrated PC mounting option

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex All-In-One Stand (33-326-085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Ergotron TM Wall Mount Medium
£101.84
Ergotron TM Wall Mount MediumCompare 3 Prices
Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614
£56.53
Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614Compare 1 Prices
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589Compare 3 Prices
Ergotron SIM90 60-600-009
£241.98
Ergotron SIM90 60-600-009Compare 1 Prices
Ergotron Neo-Flex Low Profile Arm UHD
£175.28
Ergotron Neo-Flex Low Profile Arm UHDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4672
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fullmotion TV stand base (108789)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 7610
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461238
£91.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7611
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4471
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex All-In-One Stand (33-326-085)
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel