Manhattan 461238

Price History
• Universal TV Stand on Casters for Screens 37 Inches 70 Inches
• Max. Load Capacity: 50 kg
• Removable Camera Mount and AV Shelf
• VESA Mount: 200x200 to 600x400 mm
• Dimensions: 91.3 cm x 67.9 cm x 180.3 cm
• Tilt: -10° to 10°
• Weight: 14.71 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for TV & Monitors. For screens 37&qu 461238
Get a room with a view.Overcome odd floor plans. annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that can diminish flat-panel TV experiences. Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential. office. hospitality. classroom and conference room. digital signage and other commercial applications. Manhattan Wall Mounts and Carts bring high-performance LCD or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for TV & Monitors For screens 37" to 65" VESA compatibility: all between 200x200 to 600x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 40kg Black LFD Bracket Lifeti 65999
Get a room with a view._x000D_ _x000D_ Overcome odd floor plans annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that can diminish flat-panel TV experiences. Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. _x000D_ _x000D_ Ideal for residential office hospitality classroom and conference room digital signage and other commercial applications Manhattan Wall Mounts and Carts bring high-performance LCD or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre. - Multifunctional TV cart/trolley - Retractable poles reduce the size of packaging for easy delivery - Adjustable flat-panel placement along poles for perfect viewing height - Adjustable component shelf for more storage space - Heavy-duty casters with reinforced design to support equipment weight and allow for swift manoeuvrability - Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200 300 x 300 400 x 200 400 x 400 & 600 x 400 - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£109.67
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for Tv & Monitors for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa Comp 461238
Manhattan Trolley Mount Stand for Tv & Monitors for Screens 37" To 65" Vesa Comp, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal TV Stand on Casters for Screens 37 Inches 70 Inches
Max. Load Capacity: 50 kg
Removable Camera Mount and AV Shelf
VESA Mount: 200x200 to 600x400 mm
Dimensions: 91.3 cm x 67.9 cm x 180.3 cm
Tilt: -10° to 10°
Weight: 14.71 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461627
£63.03
Manhattan 461627Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4672
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7461
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 7611
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£112.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£108.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fullmotion TV stand base (108789)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 7610
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461238
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel