One For All WM 4672

Price History
• TV stand base
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: 15°
• Rotation max.: 90°
• Material: Metal
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Solid TV Stand (WM4672) - Screen Size 32-70”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – 90° Swivel and 15° tilt - Height adjustable – VESA 600x400 – Max weight 25kg B08221J71B
Place your TV perfectly on eye level, height adjustable in 5 positions Freedom of movement, 90° swivel and 15° tilt adjustable Place your TV anywhere in the room Includes media shelf for your AV equipment and a handy cable management system Robust design for optimal support
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Solid TV Stand with Media Shelf for Screen Size for 32-65 inch - Black WM4672
Sturdy design that ensures optimal support of your TV at the right height Combining high-grade materials, smart engineering features, and robust...
prodImage
£118.43
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Stand Media Shelf Screen 32-70 Inch Black - WM4672
One For All TV Stand Media Shelf Screen 32-70 Inch Black - WM4672, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£131.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.65 / Unit
One For All WM4672 Universal Up To 70 Inch TV Stand & Shelf 4720678
Want a versatile TV stand that gives you total control over your viewing angle without drilling into walls? The One For All WM4672 Universal TV Stand lets you enjoy a fully adjustable setup for TVs from 32 to 70 inches. This sturdy stand supports screens up to 25kg and works with VESA mounting patterns from 200x100 to 600x400mm. The 90-degree turn and 15-degree tilt adjustment mean you can position your TV exactly where you want it, whilst the height adjustment offers up to 5 positions so your screen sits at perfect eye level whether you're sitting or standing. The practical design includes a media shelf that holds up to 5kg, giving you space for your Freeview box, DVD player, or games console right where you need it. Cable management is built into the stand with handy cable tidy holes in the rear panel, keeping everything looking neat and uncluttered. It arrives packed flat with all fixtures and fittings included, making assembly straightforward. The stand is substantial enough to support larger screens whilst remaining manageable to position. It comes with a reassuring 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Maximum TV weight 25kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. 1 shelf. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H134.8, W40.1, D69.2cm. 11.6kg. General Information: Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184071355.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Solid WM 4672 400 mm TV Stand with Bracket for up to 70"" TVs – Black, Black 10206653
The One for All Solid WM 4672 400 mm TV Stand with Bracket provides you with the freedom to adjust the height and angle of your TV for comfortable viewing.The sturdy stand can support a TV up to 70” and 25 kg. That means you can place even a larger TV almost anywhere in the room.It features a shelf for your AV equipment, as well as practical cable management system to keep the cables in place and hidden.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H134.8 Centimetre x W69.2 Centimetre x D40.1 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:15°
Rotation max.:90°
Material:Metal
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4672
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 10 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 7611
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£108.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461238
£91.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM7430
£85.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 7461
£100.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 4672
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.43
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£131.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.65 / Unit
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel