One For All WM7430

• Designer table TV stand for TVs from 32 inches to 70 inches
• Swivels 180 degrees
• Maximum weight capacity of 40 kg
• Integrated cable management system
• Includes universal soundbar shelf
• Height adjustable
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Design Table Top TV Stand (WM7430) B0CZGWTPJ7
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 70" Freedom of movement: Swivel 180° and 40 kg max. weight Cable management system Includes Universal Soundbar Shelve Height Adjustable
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
One For All TV stand support - Anthracite - 180 adjustable - 32-70'' - VESA 400 max - Soundbar support
This floor TV stand in anthracite finish is compatible with televisions from 32 to 70 inches. With a 180 swivel, it allows for easy adjustment of...
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Stand / TV Stand Design Table Top - Light/Silver - 180 Degree Adjustable - VESA
Make your television the center of attention. Are you looking for a hassle-free installation and a sturdy stand for your TV? This stylish TV stand...
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7430 Table Top Up to 70 Inch TV Stand - Black 4016612
Looking for a flexible TV stand that doesn't require drilling? The One For All WM7430 Table Top TV Stand holds TVs between 32 and 70 inches without permanent fixtures. Ideal for renters or anyone wanting to rearrange, it lets you mount your TV at the perfect height and move it between rooms. Supporting screens up to 40kg, it works with OLED, QLED and LED TVs. The adjustable height helps you find the right viewing position, while padded arms protect your TV from scratches during setup and use. This stand arrives packed flat with all fixtures and fittings needed to start. Assembly is straightforward and takes minutes, so you won't wrestle with complicated instructions or missing parts. Cable management is built in with tidy holes in the rear panel, keeping wires out of sight for a clean look. There's space to mount a sound bar for enhanced audio. The black finish suits modern interiors and provides a stable base that's easy to position. With a lifetime manufacturer's guarantee included, you have lasting peace of mind. Maximum TV weight 40kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H73, W34.5, D87cm. 10.91kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H21.1, W11.7, D76cm.General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184077142.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL Design WM7430 345 mm Table Top TV Stand for 32-70"" TVs - Black, Black 10268805
- This One For All TV stand is perfect for 32-70” TVs- No need to strain your neck - you can adjust the height to make it eye-level- Easily swivel your TV up to 180° for the best angle- The soundbar holder and cable management keep things looking tidy- There's an additional wall anchor for extra security and stability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Design WM7431 345 mm Table Top TV Stand for 32-70"" TVs - White, White 10270737
- This One For All TV stand is perfect for 32-70” TVs- No need to strain your neck - you can adjust the height to make it eye-level- Easily swivel your TV up to 180° for the best angle- The soundbar holder and cable management keep things looking tidy- There's an additional wall anchor for extra security and stability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Design Table TV Stand (WM7431)
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 70" Freedom of movement: Swivel 180° and 40 kg max. weight Cable Management System Includes Universal Soundbar Shelve Height Adjustable
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designer table TV stand for TVs from 32 inches to 70 inches
Swivels 180 degrees
Maximum weight capacity of 40 kg
Integrated cable management system
Includes universal soundbar shelf
Height adjustable

Price History

1M
One For All WM7430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461238
£91.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7611
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7461
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Fullmotion TV stand base (108789)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4672
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7610
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM7430
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel