One For All WM 7611

Price History
• Universal TV stand for 32-65 inch TVs
• Max. load capacity: 40 kg
• 6-level height adjustable
• Ideal for corners, cable management
• Mounting materials included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL EZ Premium WM7611 607 mm TV Floor Stand for 32-65"" TVs - Black & Grey, Black,Silver/Grey 10260889
Good to know   - This TV floor stand can be positioned to suit the layout of your room - no need to drill holes- It's height adjustable, so you can easily find the perfect viewing angle with 6 positions- The smart metal finish and contemporary design suits most spaces- It can hold TVs from 32"" to 65"" - great for when you upgrade from a smaller to bigger screen- Keep things looking tidy with cable management and space to mount 2 media boxes on the back- There's an optional wall anchor for extra stability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7611 Up To 65 Inch TV Stand - Black & Grey 3347519
Tired of mounting your TV to the wall? The One For All WM7611 TV Stand is for anyone who wants flexibility to position their screen without drilling holes or permanent changes. Suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and up to 40kg, it fits VESA patterns up to 600x400mm. The sturdy construction keeps your TV secure while letting you rearrange your space whenever you like. Cable tidy holes in the rear panel keep wires out of sight for a cleaner, more organised look. The black and grey finish suits modern living rooms beautifully. Setting up is straightforward, all the mounting materials you need are included in the box, so there's no hunting around for extra bits. The stand weighs 6.24kg, making it manageable to position where you need it. It's sturdy enough to support your TV whilst still being light enough to move if you want to rearrange things. Backed by a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee, you've got lasting peace of mind with this investment. Perfect for renters, students or anyone who prefers flexibility over fixed wall mounts. Maximum TV weight 40kg. Suitable for TVs up to 65 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H116.2, W60.7, D83.7cm. 6.24kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H15, W8.5, D117.5cm.Package 1 weight:7.62kg. General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184076503.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
One For All EZ Premium TV Stand (WM7611)
Suitable for all types of TV's from 32" to 65" up to 40 kg Freedom of movement: position your TV anywhere in the room Height adjustable to 6 positions, mount your TV on eye level Cable Management and device storage All mounting hardware included
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal TV stand for 32-65 inch TVs
Max. load capacity: 40 kg
6-level height adjustable
Ideal for corners, cable management
Mounting materials included

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 10 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 7461
£100.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan 461238
£91.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4672
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM7430
£85.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£108.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7611
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
UDDUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel