One For All Evolve 2

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All Evolve 2
from £8.7911 offersManufacturer: One For AllPrice History
• Universal remote control
• Number of Supported Devices: 2
• Range: 15 m
• Number of Keys: 48
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Macro Function Keys: Yes
• Compatible with: TV / LCD / LED / Plasma / OLED / QLED / Satellite / Cable / DVB-T / DVB-T2 / IPTV
• NetTV button
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.79
Shipping: £3.01
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control (model URC7125) BRAND NEW
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control (model URC7125) BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£8.79
£11.80
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
One for All URC 7125 Evolve 2 Devices Universal Remote Control - Black
One for All URC 7125 Evolve 2 Devices Universal Remote Control - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control - Operates 2 devices (Cable, DTT, IPTV, Sat, TNT, TV) - Works with all brands - Black -URC7125 B01M8FNN8E
1 REMOTE 2 DEVICES - Control your TV and set-top box (TNT/satellite/cable) with 1 remote control. EASY SETUP - Just 3 steps to set-up your device: Press the Magic button Select the device you wish to set up Press a digit key to setup your respective brand. ULTRA WIDE ANGLE - An integrated 160 degree infrared lens makes it possible to operate all Essence universal remotes at just about any angle. COMBICONTROL FEATURE - Control your TV and Set Top Box as if they were one.
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ONE FOR ALL Evolve 2 URC7125 Universal Remote Control, Black 10152830
Top features:  - Two in one design for seamless control  - Compatible with all TVs with simple setup  Two in one design Combining two remote controls in one, the Evolve 2 URC7125 Universal Remote Control is perfect for controlling your TV and set top box without having to switch between different remotes. The Watch TV function is perfect for seamless control, so that the relevant buttons automatically control the two different devices, meaning you don't have to switch between modes. Compatible with all TVs Compatible with all TV brands, the Evolve 2 is optimised for Smart TVs so that you can easily control your media setup without having to worry about if your TV is a match. With an ultra-wide infra-red signal, the Evolve 2 is able to control your TV from wherever you sit, and lets you change the channel or turn the volume up without having to point the remote control directly at the TV.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
ONE FOR ALL EVOLVE 2-IN-1 REMOTE CONTROL URC7125
ONE FOR ALL EVOLVE 2-IN-1 REMOTE CONTROL, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Easy Set Up Remote Control Two In One Evolve - URC7125
One For All Easy Set Up Remote Control Two In One Evolve - URC7125, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.79 / Unit
UNIVERSAL REMOTE ONE FOR ALL RRP £24.99 Only .. URC7125
UNIVERSAL REMOTE ONE FOR ALL RRP £24.99 Only .., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 2-in-1 Remote Control│for TV/LCD/LED/Plasma│URC7125│Black
One For All Evolve 2-in-1 Remote Control│for TV/LCD/LED/Plasma│URC7125│Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control - Operates 2 devices (Cable, DTT, URC 7125
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control - Operates 2 devices (Cable, DTT,, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control - Operates 2 devices Black URC 7125
One For All Evolve 2 Universal Remote Control - Operates 2 devices Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
One For All Evolve 2-in-1 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7125
Evolve 2-in-1 Universal TV Remote Control - URC7125, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H454 mm x W25 mm
Weight:338 g
Keys
Number of Keys:48
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Macro Function Keys:Yes
Other
Compatible with:TV / LCD / LED / Plasma / OLED / QLED / Satellite / Cable / DVB-T / DVB-T2 / IPTV
NetTV button
Remote Control
Number of Supported Devices:2
Range:15 m

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Evolve 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£59.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
ryan20024
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: £3.01
taras1992
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel