One For All URC-4913

Price History
• Remote Control
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Number of Keys: 47
• Record/Playback Buttons: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: Philips TV sets
• 3 app shortcut buttons
• Ambilight button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All URC4913 Replacement Philips TV Remote Control
• Works just like your original Philips remote. For most Philips TVs, no setup required. Put your batteries in and it is ready to use.•...
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
One For All Philips TV Replacement remote – Works with ALL Philips TVs – Learning feature - URC4913 B08PDFSDXJ
NO SETUP REQUIERED - Simply insert the batteries and start using your Philips TV replacement Remote WORKS JUST LIKE YOUR ORIGINAL PHILIPS REMOTE - The One For All Philips TV Replacement remote supports all common Philips functions like Browse Menu, Home and Ambilight WORKS WITH ALL TYPES OF PHILIPS TVs - The Philips TV replacement remote is compatible with all types of TVs like LCD, LED and Plasma LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL: We are the world leader in remote controls and the specialist in universal Audio-Video accessories with more than 20 years of experience
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Replacement Remotes Philips TV Replacement Remote URC4913
The One For All Philips TV Replacement Remote is the ideal replacement for your original Philips TV remote control. You don’t need to worry about compatibility as this remote works just the same as your original one. No setup is required. simply insert the batteries and it’s ready to use on all Philips televisions. as easy as it gets! This replacement remote supports all common Philips functions. Alternatively. you can easily use the learning feature to fully customise this remote to your needs. so you will not miss any key!Control the volume (and mute) of your Sound bar/Audio Receiver thanks to the new Audio Feature. setup the remote to control your TV and Sound bar/ Audio device as if they were one! The Philips TV Replacement Remote features 3 handy shortcut keys to your favorite streaming services. you will be just one key press away from Amazon Prime. YouTube. Netflix or any other online streaming app.The Philips TV Replacement remote is compatible with all types of Philips TVs like LCD. LED and Plasma. This is the perfect solution to replace your old or broken Philips remote.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Number of Keys:47
Record/Playback Buttons:Yes
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:Philips TV sets
3 app shortcut buttons
Ambilight button
Remote Control
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC-4913
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
1
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/02/2023
|
2
Does the job.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Bought to replace faulty remote. Nice & slim not bulky like previous one. Not sure about the extra buttons for Netflix etc as I have amazon fire stick so no need to use them.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
With reviews from

One For All URC-4913 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
42
4
13
3
5
2
0
1
5

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
One For All WM 4452Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All URC 1914
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1916
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1915
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC4922
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC9291
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 7960
£21.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
One for All URC1918
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WiiM Voice Remote Control
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 1919
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC-4913
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel