One for All URC1918

• Remote Control
• Display Available: No
• Number of Supported Devices: 1
• Infrared Learning Function: Yes
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: all common Telefunken TV devices
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Replacement Remotes Telefunken TV Replacement Remote B074QQZ9JV
Works like an original Telefunken remote control - The Telefunken TV replacement remote control from One For All supports all Telefunken functions such as menu, guide, HDMI and smart hub. Works with all Telefunken TV devices - The Telefunken TV replacement remote control is compatible with all TVs such as LCD, LED and plasma. CUSTOMER SERVICE For detailed information on support, visit the One For All website. Get help setting up your One For All products by downloading manuals, reading FAQs, or watching videos. We're here to help NOTE- Suitable for TV/LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED.
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
One For All URC1918 Replacement Telefunken TV Remote Control
The Telefunken TV remote control from One For All is anideal replacement for the original Telefunken television TV remotecontrol. Because it works...
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1918 Telefunken TV Replacement Remote Control 7263747
Lost your Telefunken TV remote or dealing with one that's given up the ghost? The One For All URC1918 Telefunken TV Replacement Remote Control is designed specifically to work with all Telefunken TVs, giving you back full control without any complicated setup. Just pop in 2 AAA batteries and you're ready to go, no programming, no pairing, no fuss. This replacement remote includes all the common Telefunken functions you'd expect, so you can switch channels, adjust volume, access menus, and navigate your TV just like before. What makes this remote particularly clever is the built-in learning function. If you've got functions on other remotes that you'd like to add, perhaps from a soundbar or DVD player, you can teach this remote to copy those buttons. It works with up to 1 device including stereos, giving you the option to consolidate controls if you wish. The remote is compact and lightweight at 82g, so it's comfortable to hold and easy to handle. It comes with a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Batteries aren't included, so you'll need to grab 2 AAA batteries separately. Works with up to 1 device including stereos. Learning function. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Size H22, W2, D4.6cm. 82g. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184067709.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:all common Telefunken TV devices
Remote Control
Display Available:No
Number of Supported Devices:1
Infrared Learning Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One for All URC1918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WiiM Voice Remote Control
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All URC 1919
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1910
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony RMT-TX200E
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All URC4922
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1915
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7935
£17.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC 1914
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One for All URC1918
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel