WiiM Voice Remote Control

Price History
• Voice remote control for WiiM Mini and Pro Audio Streamer
• Enhances the listening experience through Alexa control (no additional Alexa device required)
• Easy setup via the WiiM Home App
• One-button control for playback, volume, mute, and preset favorite songs
• Four customizable preset buttons for personalized device control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WiiM Voice Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WiiM Voice Remote for WiiM Music Streamers, Amplifiers, Speakers and Bars | Push-to-Talk, 4 Preset Buttons WVR001
UPGRADE YOUR LISTENING EXPERIENCE - Use the remote with your voice to search and control via Alexa (No extra Alexa built-in device needed). Note: To use the Voice Remote with your WiiM Products, you'll first need to pair it via the WiiM Home app. SUPER EASY TO SETUP - Open the WiiM Home App and easily pair it with your WiiM music streamers and amplifiers. ONE BUTTON CONTROL - Use the remote to play or pause, skip to the previous or next song, control volume, mute audio, and launch your preset favorite song, radio station, podcast, or anything else with one button. FOUR CUSTOMIZABLE PRESET BUTTONS - Use them as your favorite music presets, or customize them for other device control actions. NOT INCLUDED - 2x AAA battery. Please insert the batteries before use.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Voice Remote for WiiM Mini and Pro Audio Streamer, Push-to-Talk, 4 Music Preset Buttons
WiiMVoiceRemoteforWiiMMiniandProAudioStreamer,Push-to-Talk,4MusicPresetButtons Description...
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Wiim Voice Remote for Wiim Music Streamers and Amplifiers, Push-To-Talk, 4 Music
Wiim Voice Remote for Wiim Music Streamers and Amplifiers, Push-To-Talk, 4 Music, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
WiiM Voice Remote for Music Streamers and Amplifiers, Black WVR001
WiiM Voice Remote for Music Streamers and Amplifiers, Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Voice Remote with Push-to-Talk - Control Music Streamers Effortlessly
Ergonomic Voice Remote with Push-to-Talk - Control Music Streamers Effortlessly, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voice remote control for WiiM Mini and Pro Audio Streamer
Enhances the listening experience through Alexa control (no additional Alexa device required)
Easy setup via the WiiM Home App
One-button control for playback, volume, mute, and preset favorite songs
Four customizable preset buttons for personalized device control

Price History

1M 3M
WiiM Voice Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

One for All URC1918
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG AKB76037605
£18.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro HandleEasy 321rc
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony RMT-TX200E
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
SeKi Easy Plus
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All URC 1915
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7935
£17.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 1914
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All URC4922
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Voice Remote Control
Linkplay Technology Inc.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel