Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
from £24.15to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Universal remote control for up to 8 devices such as TVs and Blu-ray players
• Learning function for individual button programming
• Infrared control with a range of 10 meters
• User-friendly design with intuitive push buttons
• Eco-friendly operation powered by solar energy and integrated energy storage
• Pre-programmed for over 1,000 devices from various brands
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 5 cm, Depth 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Universal TV Remote Control IR Solar for 8 Devices Teachable App Buttons Bl 00221057
Hama Universal TV Remote Control IR Solar for 8 Devices Teachable App Buttons Bl, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Hama 00221057 remote control IR Wireless AV receiver. DVD/Blu-ray. TV
Hama 00221057. Brand compatibility: Universal. Remote control proper use: AV receiver. DVD/Blu-ray. TV. Interface: IR Wireless. Number of devices supported: 8. Maximum range: 10 m. Input type: Press buttons
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Hama SOLAR Powered Universal TV Remote Control from Carmarthen Camera Centre 00221057
Hama SOLAR Powered Universal TV Remote Control from Carmarthen Camera Centre, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Universal remote control for up to 8 devices such as TVs and Blu-ray players
Learning function for individual button programming
Infrared control with a range of 10 meters
User-friendly design with intuitive push buttons
Eco-friendly operation powered by solar energy and integrated energy storage
Pre-programmed for over 1,000 devices from various brands
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Width 5 cm, Depth 2 cm

Price History

1M
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount (118619)
£64.06
Hama TV wall mount (118619)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.36
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£11.63
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£6.98
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)Compare 4 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Smart Control Pro 5 (URC7956)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All Essence 4 URC 7140
£22.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro HandleEasy 321rc
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7955
£21.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All URC 1916
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Voice Remote Control
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC-4913
£21.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
One for All URC1918
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All URC 7935
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer CD-R33
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Universal Remote Control (00221057)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel