Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)

• TV ceiling mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Tilt: -25°
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TV Ceiling Mount | Bracket | For TV's 23-65 Inches | Can be titled Up To -25 Degrees | Can Be Swiveled Up To 360 Degrees | VESA Bracket Up To 400x400 | Max 50kg | Black PD-4047443273789
For installing TVs with a screen diagonal from 32" to 65" (81-165 cm): Supports all VESA Standards up to 400 x 400 Ideal for Flat or Slanted Ceilings. Ceiling distance adjustable to the size of the TV set. Easy-Fix system for simple and fully adjustable orientation of your TV 25° continuous tilt / Swivel range: 360° / Maximum Load Capacity: 50 kg The position of the holder can be aligned horizontally on the TV plate after installation
prodImage
£130.99
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Height Adjustment
Minimum Height:105.1 Centimetre
Maximum Height:155.1 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Tilt:-25°
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maclean MC-811
£133.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless ST670P
£134.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFW 6410
£105.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D650D
£134.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
£126.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels PFW 6815
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 6815
£105.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBLP
£137.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson ELPMB22
£123.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NM-D335DBLACK
£111.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960D
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel