Hama TV wall mount (00118114)

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible with: 19" to 48"
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Tilt: -10° - 0°
• Material: Steel
• Max. Wall Distance: 2.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Tilt TV Wall Bracket (19-48 inches, tilt, VESA bracket up to 200x200, max. 25 kg, incl. Fischer dowels) black B01I0ZHZ1I
Tiltable, stable wall mount for e.g. Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips and Panasonic. TV holder suitable for OLED, LCD, LED, HD and 4K screens Tilt TV bracket for all VESA standards from 50 x 50 to 200 x 200. Maximum load capacity of the wall bracket 25 kg Up to +/-10° continuous tilt Easy-Fix system for simple and fully adjustable orientation of your TV Scope of delivery: 1x TV wall bracket TILT, 1x screw set including Fischer dowels, 1x operating instructions
prodImage
£14.53
£19.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:19" to 48"
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2.9 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Tilt:-10° - 0°
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic W1A
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£15.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£13.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP EM870AT
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel