Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 75 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: No
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Max. Wall Distance: 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Advance FIXED TV Wall Bracket | 32-65 Inch | VESA 600 X 400 | Black FK-OWPT-DBPY
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 35kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard) upwards. Supports from 32 to 65 inch screens. Extremely flat profile allows for your modern and space-saving interior design needs! Unobtrusive mount makes the bracket disappear inconspicuously behind the television Supports all VESA standards up to 600 x 400 The Box Contains: 1 FIXED TV wall bracket; Screw set including Fischer plugs; Mounting instructions
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:75 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H430 mm x W645 mm
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2.5 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:No
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.53
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFI 6040
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7511
£18.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM4429
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
leesbuddy
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel