Hama TV wall mount 00118106

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible with: 19" - 48"
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H220 mm x W220 mm x D23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TV Wall Bracket - 19"-48" - 118106 00118106
Hama TV Wall Bracket - 19"-48" - 118106, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£12.00
£15.29
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Lowest total price
Hama 118106 TV Wall Bracket (19-48 inches, fixed, VESA bracket up to 200x200, max. 25 kg, incl. Fischer dowels) black SK-Q2RN-QWYH
Flat, stable wall mount for e.g. Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips & Panasonic. TV holder suitable for OLED, LCD, LED, HD and 4K screens Fixed TV bracket for all VESA standards from 50 x 50 to 200 x 200. Maximum load capacity of the wall bracket 25 kg Extremely flat profile with a wall clearance of only 2.3 cm, particularly suitable for ultra-flat TV sets for optimal placement of the screen in every room Wall mounting allows the TV bracket to disappear inconspicuously behind the screen. Scope of delivery: 1x TV wall bracket FIX, 1x screw set including Fischer dowels, 1x operating instructions, 1x spirit level
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket , black fits 19" - 48" TVs New tilt forward 8114
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket , black fits 19" - 48" TVs New tilt forward 8114, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:19" - 48"
Dimensions
Dimensions:H220 mm x W220 mm x D23 mm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2211
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic W1A
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£13.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
bidcreations
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £3.29
leesbuddy
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
scattered_av
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel