Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 46 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 25 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H230 mm x W245 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Advance FIXED Wall Bracket for TV | 19-46 Inch | VESA 200 X 200 | Black M9-DJ6X-XBAQ
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 25kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard). Supports from 19 to 46 inch screens. Extremely flat profile allows for your modern and space-saving interior design needs! Especially suited for ultra flat televisions, allows optimal positioning of the flat panel display in any room Supports all VESA standards up to 200 x 200 The Box Contains: 1 FIXED TV wall bracket; Screw set including Fischer plugs; Mounting instructions
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:46 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H230 mm x W245 mm
Other
Wall distance min.:25 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)
£65.43
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.53
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2211
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£13.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic W1A
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
leesbuddy
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel