One For All WM 2211

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 2211
from £12.99to £23.6910 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Suitable for TVs from 13 to 40 inches
• Ultra-slim TV wall mount (14 mm gap)
• Easy installation with screws and wall plugs
• VESA compatible: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200
• Sold in over 13,000 stores across Europe
• Compatible with Curved 4K OLED QLED LED TVs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – Smart Line – WM2211 B4-HR34-MGN5
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. FLAT - This One For All Solid TV bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 14mm. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Black – Smart Line – WM2211 B01K47EA2C
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 50kg. FLAT - This One For All Solid TV bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 14mm. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black WM2211
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-40 inch TV Bracket Flat Smart Series - WM2211
One For All 13-40 inch TV Bracket Flat Smart Series - WM2211, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.69 / Unit
More offers
One For All Universal Wall Mount 13-40 inch Flat TV Bracket│Smart Series│Black WM2211
One For All Universal Wall Mount 13-40 inch Flat TV Bracket│Smart Series│Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For Al WM2211
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For Al, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For Al WM2211
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For Al, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black WM2211
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black WM2211
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 13-40 inch, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
One For All Fixed TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2211
Fixed TV Wall Mount, 13" to 43" Screen - WM2211, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for TVs from 13 to 40 inches
Ultra-slim TV wall mount (14 mm gap)
Easy installation with screws and wall plugs
VESA compatible: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200
Sold in over 13,000 stores across Europe
Compatible with Curved 4K OLED QLED LED TVs

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 423731
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2221
£14.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2121
£15.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT632
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 4221
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2211
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel